ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16306082

nr 1630 6082

Sture Wikström

(1921-1993), Sverige

Sture Wikström (1921-1993), Sweden. Signed, composition. Oil on canvas, 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x64 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, komposition. Olja på duk, 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x64 cm

Sture Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1921, dead 1993.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday July 1 2024
at 20:21:06

22/6 13:03:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Sture Wikström

Read more about Sture Wikström